MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Darren Till #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Donald Cerrone #Robbie Lawler

  • 26 fights
  • 2147 views

17 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Chuck
Last Name: O'Neil
Nickname: Cold Steel
Date of Birth: September 22, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 75 inches (190 cm)
Location: Rockland, Massachusetts, United States
Hometown: Falmouth, Massachusetts, United States
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Team Sityodtong
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights