MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Nick Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Quinton Jackson #Pancrase #Anderson Silva #Demetrious Johnson

  • 23 fights
  • 739 views

Christopher Curtis
Login to update photo

15 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Christopher
Last Name: Curtis
Nickname: The Action Man
Date of Birth: July 15, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 167 lbs (75.8 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Cincinnati, Ohio United States
Hometown: Cincinnati, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Vision
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights