MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Kristina Williams #Bellator MMA #Heather Hardy #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Anthony Ferguson #UFC Fight Night 118 #Venom #Fight Night Rotterdam

  • 10 fights
  • 897 views

4 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Christopher
Last Name: Wing
Nickname: Red Line
Date of Birth: June 02, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 176 lbs (80 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: New Jersey, USA
Hometown: New Jersey, USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Wing's Martial Arts Academy, AMA Fight Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights