MENU
#Conor McGregor #Justin Buchholz #UFC 211 #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Dynasty of Heroes #Nate Diaz #Duane Ludwig #Cat Zingano #Twisted #Jon Jones #MMA KINGS #Fight One #Alexander Gustafsson #Rory MacDonald

  • 5 fights
  • 681 views

Christian Kroetsch
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Christian
Last Name: Kroetsch
Nickname: Kroetschzilla
Date of Birth: February 23, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 192 lbs (87 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Essen, Germany
Hometown: Essen, Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Sparta Essen
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights