MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Conor McGregor #DWTNCS #GGG #Nate Diaz #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping

  • 5 fights
  • 615 views

Chris Woods
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Chris
Last Name: Woods
Nickname: The Warrior
Date of Birth: December 04, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Deadwood, South Dakota USA
Hometown: Deadwood, South Dakota USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights