MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Bellator 185 #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Kristina Williams #Ramazan Emeev #Sam Alvey #Oskar Piechota

  • 27 fights
  • 2708 views

16 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Chris
Last Name: Saunders
Nickname: The So Cal Kid
Date of Birth: March 11, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: 66 inches (168.9 cm)
Location: Buena Park, California
Hometown: Long Beach, CA
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing, Boxing, Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: All In MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights