MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #Cody Garbrandt #UFC Fight Night 118 #Michael Bisping #Donald Cerrone #UFC 207 - Nunes vs. Rousey

  • 5 fights
  • 626 views

1 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Chris
Last Name: Reddan
Nickname: The Reaper
Date of Birth: July 02, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 143 lbs (64.9 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Brisbane QLD, Australia
Hometown: Brisbane QLD, Australia
Fighting Styles: All Rounded Fighter
Affiliations: Modern Warrior MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights