MENU
#Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan #Jon Jones #Rory MacDonald #Bellator 179 #UFC 202 #Cody Garbrandt #Joanna Jedrzejczyk

  • 29 fights
  • 2690 views

18 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Chris
Last Name: Wilson
Nickname: The Professor
Date of Birth: June 07, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 172 lbs (78 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (186 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Portland, Oregon
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Quest
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights