MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Mariusz Pudzianowski #Marcin Held #Damir Hadzovic #Volkan Oezdemir #Dynasty of Heroes #TKO #Reza Madadi #Nordine Taleb #Oliver Enkamp #Joaquim Silva

  • 16 fights
  • 1835 views

10 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Chris
Last Name: Davis
Nickname: The Professional
Date of Birth: November 18, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Gadsden, Alabama
Hometown: Gadsden, Alabama United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Headhunters MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights