MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #Conor McGregor #Gokhan Saki #UFC Fight Night 83 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Saint Preux #Luke Rockhold #Jon Jones #Nate Diaz

  • 31 fights
  • 4651 views

22 Wins - 7 Losses - 1 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Chris
Last Name: Horodecki
Nickname: The Polish Hammer
Date of Birth: September 24, 1987 (age 29)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: 69 inches (176.5 cm)
Location: London, Ontario, Canada
Hometown: St. Thomas, Ontario, Canada
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing
Affiliations: Team Tompkins, Team Adrenaline
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights