MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Bellator 183 #Gokhan Saki #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Yushin Okami #Takanori Gomi #Dong Hyun Kim

  • 10 fights
  • 788 views

Chris Kerr
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Chris
Last Name: Kerr
Nickname: The Hotshot
Date of Birth: December 10, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 159 lbs (72 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Newcastle
Hometown: Newcastle England
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Ashington Wrestling Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights