MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Paul Daley #Ovince St. Preux #Lorenz Larkin #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Bellator MMA #Roy Nelson #Gokhan Saki

  • 26 fights
  • 8572 views

21 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Chris
Last Name: Tuchscherer
Nickname: The Crowbar
Date of Birth: September 08, 1975 (age 42)
Weight: 258 lbs (117 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (193 cm)
Location: Oak Grove, Minnesota
Hometown: Rugby, North Dakota, United States
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Wrestling
Affiliations: Minnesota Martial Arts Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights