MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Dynasty of Heroes #Mariusz Pudzianowski #TKO #Marcin Held #Damir Hadzovic #Fight One #Volkan Oezdemir #Miocic vs. Dos Santos 2

  • 29 fights
  • 1554 views

11 Wins - 12 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Chris
Last Name: Stringer
Nickname: Menace To Society
Date of Birth: October 06, 1986 (age 30)
Weight: 158 lbs (71.7 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Belfast, Northern Ireland
Hometown: Belfast, Northern Ireland
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Chum Sut Spartans
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

 
vs
BAMMA 30 - TBA Jul 07, 2017
Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights