MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo

  • 13 fights
  • 714 views

Chris Gregoire
Login to update photo

9 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Chris
Last Name: Gregoire
Nickname: Kyo
Date of Birth: September 08, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: San Antonio, Texas United States
Hometown: San Antonio, Texas United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights