MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Fight One #UFC 211 #Ben Askren #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Nate Diaz #Justin Buchholz #Shinya Aoki #Jon Jones #Angela Lee #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Duane Ludwig #Istela Nunes

  • 1 fights
  • 722 views

Chris Jordan
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Chris
Last Name: Jordan
Nickname: Hitman
Date of Birth: November 10, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 225 lbs (102.1 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (194 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Colorado Springs
Hometown: Colorado Springs
Fighting Styles: Jiu-Jitsu, BJJ, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights