MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Luke Rockhold #Conor McGregor #David Branch #Nate Diaz #Saturday Night Fights #UFC 215 #GGG #Michael Bisping #Jon Jones

  • 12 fights
  • 1247 views

Chris Vorano
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Chris
Last Name: Vorano
Nickname: El Matador
Date of Birth: May 25, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Mississauga, Ontario Canada
Hometown: Mississauga, Ontario Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Elite Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights