#UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Robert Whittaker #Jared Cannonier #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Tony Ferguson #UFC 229 #UFC 249 #Georges St. Pierre #Dustin Poirier #Colby Covington #Israel Adesanya #UFC 251 #Jorge Masvidal #UFC Fight Night 181 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Daniel Cormier #Joanna Jedrzejczyk

Chris Dawson

  • 1 fights
  • 471 views


Chris Dawson
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Chris
Last Name: Dawson
Nickname: Chriscop
Date of Birth: May 30, 1984 (age 36)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190.5 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Huntington beach
Hometown: Rancho Cucamonga
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai and Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Affiliations: Millenia MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Icon Sport

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Bryson Kamaka SB 38 - SuperBrawl 38
Dec 12, 2004
Decision (Unanimous) 2 3:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights