MENU
#UFC Fight Night 55 #UFC 217 #Fabricio Werdum #Marcin Tybura #GSP #Michael Bisping

  • 3 fights
  • 2968 views

1 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Chaz
Last Name: Wasserman
Nickname: Bad News
Date of Birth: March 20, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (187 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Johannesburg, Gauteng South Africa
Hometown: johannesburg
Fighting Styles: BOXER
Affiliations: Urban Warriors
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights