MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #UFC 215 #Jon Jones

  • 4 fights
  • 779 views

0 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Chase
Last Name: Lloyd
Nickname: Ferocious
Date of Birth: October 11, 1988 (age 28)
Weight: 193 lbs (87.5 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Kentucky
Hometown: Louisville
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Boxing, Jeet Kune Do, BJJ
Affiliations: MCMMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights