MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #UFC 215

  • 66 fights
  • 8171 views

30 Wins - 34 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Charles
Last Name: Bennett
Nickname: Krazy Horse
Date of Birth: November 23, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (166 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Albuquerque, New Mexico
Hometown: Ocala, Florida, United States
Fighting Styles: Street Fighting
Affiliations: FIT NHB
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights