MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Volkan Oezdemir #Peter Sobotta #Ben Saunders #Jon Jones #Dynasty of Heroes #Bojan Velickovic #Nordine Taleb #Oliver Enkamp #Nicholas Musoke

  • 15 fights
  • 788 views

7 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Chanti
Last Name: Johnson
Nickname: The Brooklyn Knight
Date of Birth: July 04, 1975 (age 41)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Brooklyn, New York United States
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: White Buffalo Warriors
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights