MENU
#Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Justin Buchholz #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #TJ Dillashaw #Jon Jones #Lightweight Tournament

  • 18 fights
  • 18873 views

14 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Chan
Last Name: Sung Jung
Nickname: The Korean Zombie
Date of Birth: March 17, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (182.9 cm)
Location: Po-Hang, South Korea
Hometown: Gyeongju, North Gyeongsang, South Korea
Fighting Styles: Takwondo Black Belt, Hapkido, Wrestling, Sambo, Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Korean Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/koreanzombieMMA
Twitter: https://twitter.com/koreanzombiemma
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/koreanzombiemma
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Related Galleries

Related Videos

Related Gifs

Related Images