MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #GSP #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #UFC Fight Night 118 #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Felice Herrig

  • 14 fights
  • 7172 views

11 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Chad
Last Name: Griggs
Nickname: The Grave Digger
Date of Birth: May 15, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185 cm)
Location: Tucson Arizona
Hometown: Tucson, Arizona
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Appex MMA, Fight Legion
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights