MENU
#UFC 217 #Conor McGregor #Michael Bisping #GSP #UFC Fight Night 55 #TJ Dillashaw

  • 13 fights
  • 980 views

9 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Chad
Last Name: Jay
Nickname: Don't Play
Date of Birth: December 06, 1986 (age 30)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Biloxi, Mississippi
Hometown: Biloxi, Mississippi
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Pro Gym Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights