MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo

  • 4 fights
  • 3055 views

0 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Chad
Last Name: Rowan
Nickname: Akebono
Date of Birth: May 08, 1969 (age 48)
Weight: 485 lbs (220 kg)
Height: 6' 8" (204 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Waimanalo, Hawaii
Fighting Styles: Sumo
Affiliations: Team Yokozuna
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights