MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Volkan Oezdemir #Conor McGregor #Marcin Held #Damir Hadzovic #Nordine Taleb #Oliver Enkamp #Jack Hermansson #Alex Nicholson #Mariusz Pudzianowski #Reza Madadi #Joaquim Silva

  • 17 fights
  • 4369 views

11 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Cezar
Last Name: Ferreira
Nickname: Mutante
Date of Birth: February 15, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: 79 inches (201 cm)
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada
Hometown: Ibitinga, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Boxing, Capoeira
Affiliations: Xtreme Couture
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights