MENU
#UFC Fight Night 112 #Bellator NYC #Kevin Lee #Johny Hendricks #Felice Herrig #Tim Boetsch #Justine Kish #BJ Penn #Dennis Siver #Chael Sonnen #Wanderlei Silva #Conor McGregor #Fedor Emelianenko #Matt Mitrione #Marvin Vettori

  • 40 fights
  • 1600 views

Cengiz Dana
Login to update photo

16 Wins - 23 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Cengiz
Last Name: Dana
Nickname: Mosquito
Date of Birth: December 04, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 165 lbs (75 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Dusseldorf
Hometown: Dusseldorf Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: German Best Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights