MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Gokhan Saki #Paul Daley #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Lorenz Larkin #Yushin Okami #Roy Nelson

  • 15 fights
  • 13088 views

9 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Cat
Last Name: Zingano
Nickname: Alpha
Date of Birth: July 01, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Broomfield, Colorado
Hometown: Broomfield, Colorado United States
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Muay Thai, Wrestling
Affiliations: Zingano Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Website: http://catzinganomma.com/
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/catzinganomma
Twitter: https://twitter.com/catzingano
Instagram: https://instagram.com/alphacatzingano/
Google Plus: https://plus.google.com/101928894158889431227/posts
Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/user/zingano
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights