MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Cris Cyborg #Daniel Cormier #Paul Daley #Jewels #Jon Jones #UFC 202

  • 7 fights
  • 438 views

Cassian Alexy
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Cassian
Last Name: Alexy
Nickname: Showtime
Date of Birth: May 07, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Grande Prairie, Alberta Canada
Hometown: Grande Prairie, Alberta Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Ronin Warrior Athletics
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights