MENU
#UFC 217 #UFC Fight Night 120 #GSP #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt #Nate Diaz #Dustin Poirier #Fight One #Anthony Pettis

  • 9 fights
  • 1920 views

4 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Carter
Last Name: Williams
Nickname: The Beast
Date of Birth: April 30, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 249 lbs (113 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (187 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Modesto, California
Hometown: Modesto, California United States
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai US Heavyweight Champion, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Modesto Power Thrive
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights