MENU
#Conor McGregor #Hayder Hassan #Nate Diaz #Wanderlei Silva #Chael Sonnen #UFC 202 #Bellator 180 #UFC Fight Night 111 #Jon Jones #Daniel Cormier #Holly Holm #Jose Aldo #Urijah Faber #UFC New York

  • 2 fights
  • 473 views

Caroline Portugal
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Caroline
Last Name: Portugal
Nickname: Rare Ninja
Date of Birth: April 02, 1976 (age 41)
Weight: 104 lbs (47 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (157.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: USA
Hometown: USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: World Class MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights