MENU
#Bellator NYC #UFC Fight Night 112 #Chael Sonnen #Wanderlei Silva #Kevin Lee #Matt Mitrione #Fedor Emelianenko #Ryan Bader #Phil Davis #Johny Hendricks #Tim Boetsch #BJ Penn #Dennis Siver #Michael Chandler #Brent Primus

  • 40 fights
  • 46851 views

30 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Carlos
Last Name: Condit
Nickname: The Natural Born Killer
Date of Birth: April 26, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (186 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (193 cm)
Location: Albuquerque, New Mexico
Hometown: Albuquerque, New Mexico
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Muay Thai, Kickboxing, Boxing
Affiliations: Jackson's Submission Fighting
Website: http://www.campcondit.com/
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/CarlosConditMMA
Twitter: https://twitter.com/carloscondit
Instagram: https://instagram.com/carloscondit
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights