MENU
#UFC 216 #Rizin 7 #Tony Ferguson #Conor McGregor #Nate Diaz #GSP #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Robbie Lawler

  • 13 fights
  • 558 views

Carlos Arias
Login to update photo

10 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Carlos
Last Name: Arias
Nickname: Bam Bam
Date of Birth: September 05, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Calexico, California United States
Hometown: Calexico, California United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Ichonia Dojo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights