MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Fight Night Rotterdam #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Darren Till #Michael Bisping #Anderson Silva #Donald Cerrone #Dominick Cruz

  • 19 fights
  • 5834 views

12 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Carla
Last Name: Esparza
Nickname: Cookie Monster
Date of Birth: October 10, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 126 lbs (57 kg)
Height: 5' 1" (155 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Redondo Beach, California, United States
Hometown: Redondo Beach, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Team Oyama
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

 
vs
UFC 219 - TBA Dec 30, 2017
Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights