MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Bellator 185 #MMA Rocks #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #KSW 40 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Conor McGregor #Kristina Williams

  • 15 fights
  • 2174 views

12 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Karl
Last Name: Etherington
Nickname: The Wrecking Machine
Date of Birth: September 17, 1975 (age 42)
Weight: 249 lbs (113 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Blackpool, Lancashire, England
Hometown: Blackpool, Lancashire, England
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights