#UFC Fight Night 168 #Deontay Wilder #Tyson Fury #Wilder vs. Fury 2 #Daniel Hooker #Paul Felder #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Xiao Nan Yang #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #UFC 247 #Donald Cerrone #Dominick Reyes #UFC 246 #UFC 245 #UFC Fight Night 167 #Justin Gaethje #Dustin Poirier #UFC 241 #Jorge Masvidal

Carl Frampton

  • 7 views


First Name: Carl
Last Name: Frampton
Nickname: The Jackal
Date of Birth: February 21, 1987 (age 33)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: 62 inches (157 cm)
Location: Belfast, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Hometown: Belfast, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: https://twitter.com/realcframpton
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/theframpton
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Bet on MyBookie

Related Videos