MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #Nick Diaz #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Quinton Jackson #Michael Bisping #Pancrase #Rizin Fighting World Grand Prix 2017 #Demetrious Johnson #Fight Night Rotterdam

  • 13 fights
  • 1135 views

Carl Dean Roff
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Carl
Last Name: Dean Roff
Nickname: CoDean
Date of Birth: July 25, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 154 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Chagrin Falls, Ohio United States
Hometown: Chagrin Falls, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Chagrin Valley Boxing
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights