MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Kevin Lee #Nate Diaz #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Fight Night Rotterdam #Holly Holm #Darren Till #Demetrious Johnson #Anderson Silva

  • 57 fights
  • 8863 views

33 Wins - 19 Losses - 5 Draws
First Name: Caol
Last Name: Uno
Nickname: Uno Shoten
Date of Birth: May 08, 1975 (age 42)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (177.8 cm)
Location: Yokosuka, Kanagawa, Japan
Hometown: Yokosuka, Kanagawa, Japan
Fighting Styles: Wajyutsu, Wrestling
Affiliations: Freelance, Wajitsu Keishukai
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

 
Caol Uno
Draw
vs Draw Round: 5 Time: 5:00
UFC 41 - Onslaught Feb 28, 2003
Professional Fight