MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Gokhan Saki #Ovince St. Preux #Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 83

  • 17 fights
  • 2318 views

12 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Cameron
Last Name: Dollar
Nickname: The Money Man
Date of Birth: May 12, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (180 cm)
Location: Colorado Springs, Colorado
Hometown: Prescott Valley, Arizona
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Wrestling
Affiliations: Colorado Fight Factory
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights