#UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #Paulo Costa #Jan Blachowicz #Dominick Reyes #Conor McGregor #Tony Ferguson #UFC 249 #Jon Jones #Kelvin Gastelum #Colby Covington #UFC 236 #UFC Fight Night 178 #Dustin Poirier #UFC 251 #Yoel Romero #Tyron Woodley #Jorge Masvidal #Diego Sanchez #Daniel Cormier

Callum Smith

  • 12 views


First Name: Callum
Last Name: Smith
Nickname: Mundo
Date of Birth: April 23, 1990 (age 30)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: 78 inches (198 cm)
Location: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Hometown: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: https://www.callumsmithboxing.com/
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: https://twitter.com/callumsmith23
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/callumsmith23/?hl=en
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Bet on MyBookie