MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Bellator 185 #Andre Fili #KSW 40 #MMA Rocks #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Norman Parke #Conor McGregor #Kristina Williams #Jan Blachowicz

  • 19 fights
  • 1038 views

CJ Leveque
Login to update photo

9 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: CJ
Last Name: Leveque
Nickname: The Knight
Date of Birth: April 26, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 265 lbs (120.2 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Brentwood, California United States
Hometown: Brentwood, California United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Freelance
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights