MENU
#Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Conor McGregor #Nate Diaz #UFC 211 #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Rory MacDonald #Jon Jones #Bellator 179 #TJ Dillashaw #UFC 202 #Cody Garbrandt

  • 8 fights
  • 698 views

Bum Chan Kang
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Bum
Last Name: Chan Kang
Nickname: Dr.
Date of Birth: September 11, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 165 lbs (74.8 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: South Korea
Hometown: South Korea
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Korean Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights