MENU
#Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Conor McGregor #Nate Diaz #UFC 211 #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Rory MacDonald #Jon Jones #Bellator 179 #TJ Dillashaw #Tony Ferguson #UFC 202

  • 15 fights
  • 2185 views

11 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Bubba
Last Name: Jenkins
Nickname: The Highlight Kid
Date of Birth: February 05, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Coconut Creek, Florida United States
Hometown: Frankfurt, Germany
Fighting Styles: NCAA Div 1 Wrestling
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights