MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Paul Daley #Ovince St. Preux #Lorenz Larkin #Roy Nelson #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Gokhan Saki #Javy Ayala

  • 9 fights
  • 574 views

Bryan Bresler
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 4 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Bryan
Last Name: Bresler
Nickname: The Bullet
Date of Birth: April 04, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 165 lbs (75 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Cedar Rapids Iowa
Hometown: Cedar Rapids, Iowa USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Woody's Showclub
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights