#Cain Velasquez #UFC Fight Night 103 #Bellator 216 #Paul Felder #James Vick #Kron Gracie #Alex Caceres #Paul Daley #Michael Page #Vicente Luque #Bryan Barberena #Aljamain Sterling #Jimmie Rivera #Renan Barao #Luke Sanders

Bruno Santos Ferreira

  • 1 fights
  • 104 views

Bruno Santos Ferreira
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Bruno
Last Name: Santos Ferreira
Nickname: BSF
Date of Birth: June 19, 1989 (age 29)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Budokai Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Ultimate Reborn Fight

Amateur Fights