MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Nick Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Quinton Jackson #Pancrase #Demetrious Johnson #Holly Holm #Anderson Silva

  • 18 fights
  • 2719 views

16 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Bruno
Last Name: Santos
Nickname: Carioca
Date of Birth: July 17, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (180 cm)
Location: Salvador, Bahia, Brazil
Hometown: Lauro de Freitas, Bahia, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Ze Mario Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights