#UFC 257 #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Michael Chandler #Daniel Hooker #Max Holloway #Makhmud Muradov #Andrew Sanchez #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Joanne Calderwood #Amanda Ribas #Jessica Eye #UFC on ABC 1 #Nate Diaz #Calvin Kattar #Brad Tavares #Antonio Carlos Jr. #Marcin Prachino #Khalil Roundtree #Julianna Pena

Bruno Gomes

  • 2 fights
  • 3 views


Bruno Gomes
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Bruno
Last Name: Gomes
Nickname: Capoeira
Date of Birth: August 21, 1997 (age 23)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Maceio, Alagoas, Brazil
Hometown: Maceio, Alagoas, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Vicente Junior Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Brabos Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Vandro Prudente Brabos Combat - Fight Night
Sep 03, 2016
TKO (Retirement) 2 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights