MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Bellator 179 #Jewels #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Daniel Cormier #UFC 202 #Jon Jones #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan #Jewels 16 #Cris Cyborg

  • 27 fights
  • 2245 views

16 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Bruno
Last Name: Carvalho
Nickname: B.C.
Date of Birth: January 30, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (186 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Gothenburg, Sweden
Hometown: Salvador, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Judo 2 Dan Black Belt
Affiliations: GBG MMA, CM System
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights