MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #GSP #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #UFC Fight Night 118 #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Felice Herrig

  • 14 fights
  • 1226 views

8 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Bruce
Last Name: Connors
Nickname: The Noose
Date of Birth: October 11, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: St. Cloud, Florida United States
Hometown: Orlando, Florida
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Gracie Barra
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights