MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #KSW 40 #Bellator 185 #MMA Rocks #Gegard Mousasi #Artem Lobov #Alexander Shlemenko #Andre Fili #Mariusz Pudzianowski #Norman Parke #Jay Silva #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Conor McGregor

  • 5 fights
  • 807 views

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Brice
Last Name: Kellen
Nickname: kill'em
Date of Birth: October 09, 1991 (age 26)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Sidney, Ohio, United States
Hometown: Sidney, Ohio, United States
Fighting Styles: freestyle
Affiliations: fightopia
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights